YANKEE SWIM LEAGUE

Competition.  Comraderie.  Excellence.

 

 

 

Yankee Swim League Champinship Results

Results - Yankee League Championships

#25 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 BRIS-CT A 2:23.50

2 WTN-CT A 2:28.80

3 NEWT-CT A 2:42.04

4 WH-CT A 2:43.95

5 BRIS-CT B 2:47.52

--- OR-CT A DQ

#26 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 BRIS-CT A 2:30.53

2 WTN-CT A 2:33.35

3 NEWT-CT A 2:40.65

4 WTN-CT B 2:47.23

5 PBD-CT A 2:47.68

6 NMB-CT A 2:57.82

#27 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 OR-CT A 2:14.34

2 WH-CT A 2:16.11

3 NEWT-CT A 2:16.75

4 BRIS-CT A 2:16.85

5 WTN-CT A 2:20.18

6 BRIS-CT B 2:21.81

#28 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WTN-CT A 2:12.22

2 BRIS-CT A 2:20.06

3 NMB-CT A 2:23.15

4 NEWT-CT A 2:23.23

5 WH-CT A 2:25.32

--- TP-CT A DQ

#29 Girls 13&O 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WTN-CT A 2:01.04

2 BRIS-CT A 2:04.98

3 WTN-CT B 2:05.10

4 TP-CT A 2:06.00

5 WH-CT A 2:09.37

6 NEWT-CT A 2:10.72

#30 Boys 13&O 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WTN-CT A 2:08.91

2 OR-CT A 2:15.90

--- WH-CT A DQ

#31 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Pina, Mackenzie 10 BRIS-CT 1:05.61

2 Pedersen, Frances 10 TP-CT 1:08.33

3 Gorka, Sindy 10 WTN-CT 1:09.18

4 Driscoll, Ailey 9 BRIS-CT 1:09.38

5 Mrozik, Ania 10 WILD-CT 1:16.02

6 Siefken, Summer 10 BRIS-CT 1:17.94

7 Redlich, Ruby 10 MAD-CT 1:18.97

8 Wilson, Cassidy 10 OR-CT 1:19.59

9 Lubas, Madyson 10 NMB-CT 1:19.71

10 Ross, Katheryn 10 BRIS-CT 1:19.97

11 Buchanan, Katharine 10 BRIS-CT 1:20.62

12 Brooks, Casey 10 OR-CT 1:21.56

#32 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Mitchell, Joshua 10 BRIS-CT 1:07.18

2 Tscheppe, Sammy 9 WTN-CT 1:08.40

3 Irving, Richard 10 NEWT-CT 1:12.39

4 Taubl, Benjamin 10 TP-CT 1:14.18

5 Stafford, Benjamin 10 BRIS-CT 1:14.89

6 Johnson, Ryan 10 TP-CT 1:16.16

7 Biolo, John 9 WTN-CT 1:16.18

8 Burgard, Lucas 10 WH-CT 1:16.65

9 Lopez, Luis 10 WH-CT 1:16.71

10 Foley, Brendan 9 BRIS-CT 1:19.85

11 Zaccagnini, Ty 9 WTN-CT 1:25.43

12 Mulder, Nathan 10 NMB-CT 1:26.03

#33 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Merkle, Katie 12 TP-CT 1:00.85

2 Curtis, Meghan 12 BRIS-CT 1:01.74

3 Corsi, Ava 12 WH-CT 1:01.89

4 Celmer, Anya 12 WH-CT 1:07.19

5 Mahan, Lydia 12 NMB-CT 1:07.77

6 Lucarelli, Isabelle 11 OR-CT 1:08.34

7 Kern, Emily 11 WTN-CT 1:09.79

8 Gonchar, Erin 12 BRIS-CT 1:10.52

9 Stone, Erika 11 OR-CT 1:12.36

10 Pina, Sydney 11 BRIS-CT 1:14.83

11 Santangeli, Alyssa 11 WTN-CT 1:16.02

12 D'Ambruoso, Emma 11 WTN-CT 1:18.10

#34 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Marshall, Weston 12 BRIS-CT 1:01.11

2 Tucker, Jack 11 WTN-CT 1:03.08

3 Singh, Harshpreet 12 TP-CT 1:03.27

4 Bloom, Trevor 12 PBD-CT 1:05.07

5 Jozwa, Alex 11 TP-CT 1:08.14

6 Morton, Sean 11 WH-CT 1:08.27

7 DiFelice, Noah 12 WTN-CT 1:09.67

8 Bittman, Jack 12 NEWT-CT 1:10.84

9 Kanlong, Caleb 11 WH-CT 1:11.08

10 Wakeley, Dale 11 NTSC-CT 1:12.93

11 Pavlovic, Liam 12 MAD-CT 1:13.40

12 Michalek, Nathan 12 PBD-CT 1:15.72

#35 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Kern, Danah 13 WTN-CT 57.70

2 Mitchell, Jaime 13 BRIS-CT 1:00.75

3 Duero, Bridget 14 NEWT-CT 1:02.59

4 Buckley, Hannah 14 WH-CT 1:04.96

5 Budris, Jasmine 13 OR-CT 1:05.92

6 Lineweber, Julia 14 WTN-CT 1:06.52

7 Cupic, Anastasija 14 WILD-CT 1:07.08

8 Gamauf, Ellie 14 OR-CT 1:07.44

9 Gediman, Audrey 13 PBD-CT 1:09.84

10 Erb, Caitlin 13 PBD-CT 1:10.52

11 Verardi, Kalin 14 BRIS-CT 1:11.10

12 Delia, Cameo 13 NEWT-CT 1:12.66

#36 Boys 13&O 100 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Gursky, Trevor 14 WTN-CT 57.45

2 Scianna, Sean 16 WH-CT 1:01.48

3 Reed, Cameron 13 BRIS-CT 1:04.48

4 Denault, Ian 13 OR-CT 1:04.72

5 Cripps, Hunter 13 WILD-CT 1:05.69

6 McCorry, Matthew 13 OR-CT 1:09.64

7 Trivedi, Nikhil 13 NEWT-CT 1:09.72

8 Blotney, T J 13 WH-CT 1:11.43

9 Sullivan, Philip 13 WILD-CT 1:11.64

10 Price, Ken 14 OR-CT 1:14.90

11 Goggin, Matthew 13 NTSC-CT 1:16.64

--- Bandle, Isaiah 13 PBD-CT DQ

#37 Girls 15&O 100 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Crochet, Katie 17 WTN-CT 55.44

2 Heidtmann, Ashley 15 WH-CT 58.75

3 Gray, Charlotte 16 OR-CT 1:00.19

4 Masayda, Rebecca 17 WTN-CT 1:01.65

5 Gerb, Elianna 15 TP-CT 1:02.47

6 Martins, Barbara 16 NTSC-CT 1:02.94

7 Donaghy, Jenna 16 PBD-CT 1:07.89

8 Masayda, Ann Marie 15 WTN-CT 1:09.00

9 Nebor, Alex 17 WH-CT 1:09.19

10 Lunn, Nina 15 MAD-CT 1:17.27

11 Ring, Jen 16 MAD-CT 1:34.55

#38 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Pina, Mackenzie 10 BRIS-CT 33.132 Jacovino, Sarah 10 WTN-CT 38.85

3 Harrell, Rylee 9 NEWT-CT 39.13

4 Perazzo, Lianna 10 NEWT-CT 39.42

5 Frieitas, Vivian 9 WH-CT 40.40

6 Johnson, Kelti 9 WILD-CT 41.02

7 Bhyravavajhala, Sahiti 10 BRIS-CT 42.46

8 Paolella, Sofia 9 TP-CT 42.60

9 Lessard, Kylie 10 BRIS-CT 42.81

10 Nemec, Madison 10 NTSC-CT 43.26

11 Desousa, Emmi 9 NEWT-CT 44.49

12 Valby, Parker 10 WTN-CT 49.60

#39 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Fries, Drew 10 BRIS-CT 38.97

2 Cattaneo, Andrew 10 WTN-CT 39.23

3 Racevicius, Marcas 10 WTN-CT 39.31

4 Bloom, Tanner 10 PBD-CT 40.75

5 Manasoiu, Alex 10 NTSC-CT 41.08

6 Wojtowicz, John 10 NEWT-CT 42.59

7 Raidhi, Mateo 9 WTN-CT 42.94

8 Edwards, Samuel 10 NMB-CT 44.42

9 Litwinczyk, Colton 9 BRIS-CT 45.10

10 DiMartino, Tyler 9 NEWT-CT 45.24

11 Coon, Casey 10 WH-CT 46.50

--- Turnbull, Timothy 9 WTN-CT DQ

#40 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Koh, Jia-Lin 12 BRIS-CT 31.38

2 Kovach, Madeline 12 OR-CT 31.43

3 Sedensky, Audrey 12 NEWT-CT 32.55

4 Gray, Katie 11 OR-CT 33.32

5 Cripps, Sierra 11 WILD-CT 34.18

6 Yescott, Sophia 12 BRIS-CT 34.84

7 Bradley, Madeline 11 MAD-CT 35.58

8 Anderson, Sasha 11 WTN-CT 35.82

9 DiMartino, Julia 12 NEWT-CT 36.02

10 Hiltz, Sarah 11 OR-CT 36.07

11 Neeb, Madeline 12 NMB-CT 36.22

12 Doherty, Jillian 11 WH-CT 36.60

#41 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Gray, Jack 12 TP-CT 29.02

2 Ortiz, Elijah 12 PBD-CT 32.15

3 Cupic, Alex 11 WILD-CT 32.87

4 Redgate, Bowen 12 TP-CT 34.91

5 Goggin, Brian 12 NTSC-CT 35.05

6 Maher, Spencer 11 NTSC-CT 35.54

7 McClendon, David 12 WTN-CT 35.91

8 McLean, Spencer 11 NMB-CT 35.96

9 Forte, Mark 12 WTN-CT 36.34

10 Edwards, Nicholas 12 NMB-CT 36.69

11 Petit, Timothy 12 BRIS-CT 37.41

12 Bittman, Jack 12 NEWT-CT 38.06

#42 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Fotos, Cassandra 14 WTN-CT 1:11.58

2 Boniatis, Eva 13 BRIS-CT 1:11.70

3 Conner, Carrington 14 WTN-CT 1:12.16

4 Velez, Laura 13 TP-CT 1:13.08

5 Klein, Casey 14 NEWT-CT 1:13.22

6 Lamberti, Marielle 14 MAD-CT 1:17.56

7 Pannoni, Andrea 14 WTN-CT 1:18.09

8 Caceres, Karen 13 WH-CT 1:18.88

9 Budris, Jasmine 13 OR-CT 1:19.24

10 Scianna, Kelly 14 WH-CT 1:22.87

11 Pechulis, Olivia 14 BRIS-CT 1:22.93

12 Rago, Sophia 13 NMB-CT 1:33.72

#43 Boys 13&O 100 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Moran, Spencer 13 OR-CT 1:06.32

2 Samperi, Lorenzo 13 PBD-CT 1:07.60

3 Mete, Arion 13 WTN-CT 1:07.79

4 Horvath, Roland 13 BRIS-CT 1:08.20

5 Kretz, Matthew 13 NEWT-CT 1:15.01

#44 Girls 15&O 100 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Burney, Ileish 16 BRIS-CT 1:05.94

2 Gursky, Miranda 17 WTN-CT 1:06.47

3 Farmer, Megan 16 PBD-CT 1:14.38

4 Christiano, Brianna 16 NTSC-CT 1:15.13

5 Pond, Elizabeth 16 BRIS-CT 1:16.23

6 Reiske, Ashley 15 NMB-CT 1:17.17

7 Pimer, Samantha 17 WH-CT 1:19.06

8 Bartozzi, Catherine 15 WH-CT 1:31.38

9 Schilling, Marissa 17 PBD-CT 1:31.64

10 Walker, Ashley 16 PBD-CT 1:35.87

#45 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Merkle, Katie 12 TP-CT 2:14.29

2 Jacovino, Danielle 12 WTN-CT 2:15.82

3 Heidtmann, Mary Luz 12 WH-CT 2:21.86

4 Marshall, Casey 12 OR-CT 2:26.56

5 Yescott, Sophia 12 BRIS-CT 2:30.82

6 Biolo, Gianna 12 WTN-CT 2:32.67

7 Sopko, Juliana 12 NMB-CT 2:35.46

8 DiMartino, Julia 12 NEWT-CT 2:36.31

9 Freel, Alexis 12 OR-CT 2:38.98

10 Hines, Laura 12 WH-CT 2:39.15

11 Sportini, Emily 12 WH-CT 2:39.80

12 DeBlasio, Melody 11 WILD-CT 2:39.82

#46 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Fagerholm, Peter 12 NEWT-CT 2:07.80

2 Racevicius, Lucas 11 WTN-CT 2:13.47

3 Dionne, Christopher 12 BRIS-CT 2:18.22

4 Singh, Harshpreet 12 TP-CT 2:24.47

5 Kanlong, Caleb 11 WH-CT 2:28.47

6 Morton, Sean 11 WH-CT 2:33.42

7 DiFelice, Noah 12 WTN-CT 2:36.48

8 Moran, Jack 11 OR-CT 2:38.98

9 Holt, C J 11 WH-CT 2:42.28

10 Pronovost, Austin 12 WTN-CT 2:43.31

11 Caridad, Conner 11 NMB-CT 2:45.60

--- Leite, Gabriel 12 NMB-CT DQ

#47 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Walsh, Delaney 13 TP-CT 2:13.25

2 Eggleton, Allyson 13 WTN-CT 2:14.01

3 Marcil, Hannah 13 BRIS-CT 2:25.93

4 Verardi, Kalin 14 BRIS-CT 2:27.63

5 Giampietro, Lauren 14 WTN-CT 2:28.89

6 Delia, Cameo 13 NEWT-CT 2:35.91

7 Pereira, Alexsandra 13 NMB-CT 2:36.78

8 Kydes, Marina 14 WH-CT 2:52.15

9 DeBlasio, Lily 13 WILD-CT 2:53.97

10 Bernhardt, Rachel 13 WILD-CT 2:55.35

11 Dergachev, Veronica 13 WTN-CT 2:56.49

12 Amore, Taylor 13 NTSC-CT 3:03.85

#48 Boys 13&O 200 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Keramis, Kevin 13 WH-CT 2:17.97

2 Sokhan, Serhiy 13 WILD-CT 2:23.88

3 Reed, Cameron 13 BRIS-CT 2:24.01

4 Maccione, Matthew 14 WTN-CT 2:24.33

5 Blotney, T J 13 WH-CT 2:31.77

6 Masayda, Michael 13 WTN-CT 2:37.51

7 Trivedi, Nikhil 13 NEWT-CT 2:40.35

8 Goggin, Matthew 13 NTSC-CT 2:47.28

#49 Girls 15&O 200 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Heidtmann, Ashley 15 WH-CT 2:08.67

2 White, Sarah 17 WTN-CT 2:10.32

3 Wagner, Greta 17 WTN-CT 2:11.34

4 Dolan, Shea 17 WH-CT 2:24.46

5 Hager, Cynthia 16 WH-CT 2:30.34

6 Fay, Brooke 15 MAD-CT 2:39.50

7 Bettencourt, Kaylyn 16 WH-CT 2:41.21#50 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Gorka, Sindy 10 WTN-CT 34.87

2 Maske, Madison 10 BRIS-CT 38.03

3 Ganti, Soumya 10 TP-CT 38.55

4 Brown, Elizabeth 10 NTSC-CT 39.32

5 Frieitas, Vivian 9 WH-CT 39.41

6 Pawlik, Olivia 10 WTN-CT 39.54

7 Sullivan, Shay 10 OR-CT 39.70

8 Redlich, Ruby 10 MAD-CT 40.22

9 Masayda, Catherine 10 WTN-CT 40.91

10 Bertsche, Grace 10 NEWT-CT 41.51

11 Anderson, Jessica 10 WH-CT 42.70

--- Conklin, Jordan 10 BRIS-CT DQ

#51 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Mitchell, Joshua 10 BRIS-CT 37.23

2 Racevicius, Marcas 10 WTN-CT 39.86

3 Define, Michael 10 NMB-CT 40.05

4 Mulder, Nathan 10 NMB-CT 40.23

5 Turnbull, Timothy 9 WTN-CT 43.47

6 Wojtowicz, John 10 NEWT-CT 43.98

7 Grabowski, Alexander 10 PBD-CT 44.52

8 Brazer, Jack 10 NMB-CT 45.46

9 Hamblett, Finn 10 MAD-CT 46.15

10 O'Connell, Flynn 9 MAD-CT 46.45

--- Beal, Christopher 10 NEWT-CT DQ

--- Akbas, Brandon 9 NEWT-CT DQ

#52 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Hufziger, Mary 12 NEWT-CT 32.94

2 Sopko, Juliana 12 NMB-CT 34.20

3 Marshall, Casey 12 OR-CT 34.34

4 Rosenthal, Hana 12 NEWT-CT 35.53

5 Kennelly, Molly 11 NTSC-CT 35.87

6 Goeree, Kristina 11 NEWT-CT 36.39

7 Gonchar, Erin 12 BRIS-CT 36.88

8 Riebe, Emma 11 NEWT-CT 37.08

9 Falato, Abigail 12 MAD-CT 37.09

10 Whitehead, Beth 11 OR-CT 37.51

11 Sportini, Emily 12 WH-CT 38.16

12 McGough, Abby 11 PBD-CT 38.26

#53 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Marshall, Weston 12 BRIS-CT 31.19

2 Gagaza, Cyrus 11 WILD-CT 36.17

3 Tucker, Jack 11 WTN-CT 36.23

4 Tscheppe, Timmy 11 WTN-CT 36.44

5 Marini, Benjamin 12 NEWT-CT 36.80

6 Flaherty, Danny 12 WTN-CT 37.20

7 Duggan, Michael 12 WTN-CT 37.44

8 Caridad, Conner 11 NMB-CT 38.29

9 Donaghy, Josh 12 PBD-CT 38.79

10 Rodriguez, Jack 11 NMB-CT 38.83

11 Kjornrattanawanich, Pat 12 BRIS-CT 40.16

12 Michalek, Nathan 12 PBD-CT 41.76

#54 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Pedersen, Noelle 13 TP-CT 1:05.95

2 Kern, Danah 13 WTN-CT 1:06.06

3 McGough, Sydney 14 PBD-CT 1:09.61

4 Beal, Caroline 13 NEWT-CT 1:10.62

5 Mitchell, Jaime 13 BRIS-CT 1:11.69

6 Waehler, Emily 13 OR-CT 1:12.57

7 Brown, Erin 13 NTSC-CT 1:13.36

8 Klein, Casey 14 NEWT-CT 1:13.44

9 Dolan, Shannon 13 WH-CT 1:15.35

10 Pechulis, Madison 14 BRIS-CT 1:17.73

11 Scianna, Kelly 14 WH-CT 1:18.54

12 Qiao, Laurie 13 NEWT-CT 1:21.52

#55 Boys 13&O 100 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Donadio, Conor 13 NMB-CT 1:04.21

2 Horvath, Roland 13 BRIS-CT 1:08.06

3 DeSanto, Daniel 13 WTN-CT 1:21.51

4 Riebe, Jack 13 NEWT-CT 1:22.66

5 Maccione, Matthew 14 WTN-CT 1:23.00

6 Perna, Zachary 13 NMB-CT 1:37.07

#56 Girls 15&O 100 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Dolan, Shea 17 WH-CT 1:08.82

2 Gray, Charlotte 16 OR-CT 1:11.66

3 Gursky, Miranda 17 WTN-CT 1:13.28

4 Pimer, Samantha 17 WH-CT 1:14.49

5 Martins, Barbara 16 NTSC-CT 1:17.59

6 Christiano, Brianna 16 NTSC-CT 1:19.98

7 Pond, Elizabeth 16 BRIS-CT 1:20.88

8 Panettieri, Kimberly 17 WH-CT 1:21.57

9 Fay, Brooke 15 MAD-CT 1:22.53

10 Bartozzi, Catherine 15 WH-CT 1:28.31

#57 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Pedersen, Frances 10 TP-CT 1:19.65

2 Conklin, Jordan 10 BRIS-CT 1:20.57

3 Renkert, Olivia 10 NEWT-CT 1:26.26

4 Walsh, Harmony 10 BRIS-CT 1:26.62

5 Brown, Elizabeth 10 NTSC-CT 1:27.17

6 Jacovino, Sarah 10 WTN-CT 1:27.47

7 Nevins, Julie 10 TP-CT 1:29.28

8 Gediman, Phoebe 10 PBD-CT 1:31.49

9 Mrozik, Ania 10 WILD-CT 1:31.59

10 Anderson, Jessica 10 WH-CT 1:35.05

11 McKiernan, Marissa 10 OR-CT 1:35.26

12 Nemec, Madison 10 NTSC-CT 1:35.80

#58 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Tscheppe, Sammy 9 WTN-CT 1:24.57

2 Irving, Richard 10 NEWT-CT 1:24.91

3 McDonald, Sam 10 WTN-CT 1:27.15

4 Fries, Drew 10 BRIS-CT 1:27.24

5 Bootsma, Ian 10 WTN-CT 1:28.12

6 Stafford, Benjamin 10 BRIS-CT 1:29.21

7 St. Lawrence, Christopher 9 PBD-CT 1:34.06

8 Sinche, Lewis 10 BRIS-CT 1:35.70

9 Mucha, Sebastian 9 BRIS-CT 1:37.88

10 Guo, Jason 10 WH-CT 1:40.53

11 Taulty, Shane 10 WH-CT 1:41.06

12 Define, Michael 10 NMB-CT 1:42.97

#59 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Sedensky, Audrey 12 NEWT-CT 2:41.86

2 Yescott, Chloe 11 BRIS-CT 2:45.38

3 Darroch, Emily 12 OR-CT 2:45.64

4 Doherty, Jillian 11 WH-CT 2:50.14

5 Mahan, Lydia 12 NMB-CT 2:51.87

6 Cripps, Sierra 11 WILD-CT 2:53.85

7 Gray, Katie 11 OR-CT 2:54.32

8 Lucarelli, Isabelle 11 OR-CT 2:54.34

9 Elwell, Annika 12 NMB-CT 2:57.61

10 Le, Joanne 11 BRIS-CT 2:58.42

11 Anderson, Sasha 11 WTN-CT 3:00.72

12 Giampietro, Emily 12 NMB-CT 3:02.85

#60 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Fagerholm, Peter 12 NEWT-CT 2:25.53

2 Hansen, North 12 WH-CT 2:25.59

3 Packer, Vincent 12 WTN-CT 2:35.76

4 Edwards, Nicholas 12 NMB-CT 2:58.98

5 Maher, Spencer 11 NTSC-CT 3:08.13

6 Almeida, Jason 11 WH-CT 3:12.00

7 Dawiczyk, Levi 12 BRIS-CT 3:13.16

8 Lauer, Johnathan 11 NTSC-CT 3:16.40

#61 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Conner, Carrington 14 WTN-CT 2:33.95

2 Boniatis, Eva 13 BRIS-CT 2:34.14

3 Velez, Laura 13 TP-CT 2:35.52

4 Buckley, Hannah 14 WH-CT 2:43.04

5 Brantl, Emma 14 NEWT-CT 2:44.08

6 Caceres, Karen 13 WH-CT 2:45.60

7 Fotos, Cassandra 14 WTN-CT 2:47.12

8 Marcil, Hannah 13 BRIS-CT 2:50.50

9 Therrien, Sydney 14 BRIS-CT 2:51.36

10 Hidri, Kloe 13 PBD-CT 2:56.00

11 Lamberti, Marielle 14 MAD-CT 2:58.25

12 Raucci, Talia 13 WH-CT 3:13.49

#62 Boys 13&O 200 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Moran, Spencer 13 OR-CT 2:30.35

2 Mete, Arion 13 WTN-CT 2:37.25

3 Keramis, Kevin 13 WH-CT 2:43.25

4 McGowan, Griffin 13 BRIS-CT 2:44.51

#63 Girls 15&O 200 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 White, Sarah 17 WTN-CT 2:30.43

2 Wagner, Greta 17 WTN-CT 2:32.25

3 Padro, Hayley 17 WH-CT 2:34.56

4 Kopeck, Raquel 17 OR-CT 2:42.34

5 Carter, Emily 16 NMB-CT 2:48.11

6 Carranza, Maria 16 NTSC-CT 2:48.69

7 Reiske, Ashley 15 NMB-CT 2:51.53

8 Corvino, Kyla 17 WH-CT 2:57.74

9 Panettieri, Kimberly 17 WH-CT 2:59.70

10 Bettencourt, Kaylyn 16 WH-CT 3:11.91

#64 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Masayda, Catherine 10 WTN-CT 43.93

2 Peters, Mackenzie 10 WH-CT 44.37

3 Koh, Kay-Lin 9 BRIS-CT 45.37

4 Wilson, Cassidy 10 OR-CT 45.98

5 Karwowski, Claudia 10 OR-CT 46.54

6 Walsh, Harmony 10 BRIS-CT 47.03

7 Dasilva, Nicole 10 NTSC-CT 47.14

8 Valby, Parker 10 WTN-CT 47.31

9 Ganti, Supriya 9 TP-CT 47.58

10 Desousa, Emmi 9 NEWT-CT 47.75

11 Vital, Kaya 9 WH-CT 48.29

--- Bertsche, Grace 10 NEWT-CT DQ

#65 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Litwinczyk, Colton 9 BRIS-CT 43.59

2 McDonald, Sam 10 WTN-CT 45.60

3 Bootsma, Ian 10 WTN-CT 47.03

4 Zaccagnini, Ty 9 WTN-CT 47.45

5 Akbas, Brandon 9 NEWT-CT 48.36

6 Paolella, Nicholas 9 TP-CT 50.36

7 Mucha, Sebastian 9 BRIS-CT 50.89

8 Bershtein, Hunter 9 MAD-CT 51.80

9 Stein, Sam 9 MAD-CT 52.68

10 Guo, Jason 10 WH-CT 54.22

11 Couture, Alec 9 PBD-CT 55.01

--- Daccache, Anthony 10 NEWT-CT DQ

#66 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Heidtmann, Mary Luz 12 WH-CT 37.82

2 Kovach, Madeline 12 OR-CT 38.55

3 Needleman, Taylor 12 TP-CT 38.77

4 Darroch, Emily 12 OR-CT 39.76

5 Neeb, Madeline 12 NMB-CT 39.86

6 Le, Joanne 11 BRIS-CT 40.33

7 Koh, Jia-Lin 12 BRIS-CT 40.39

8 Hicks, Qualana 12 TP-CT 41.23

9 Rosenthal, Hana 12 NEWT-CT 41.68

10 DeBlasio, Melody 11 WILD-CT 42.80

11 Biolo, Gianna 12 WTN-CT 42.81

--- Reilly, Samantha 11 WILD-CT DQ

#67 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Hansen, North 12 WH-CT 37.31

2 McLean, Spencer 11 NMB-CT 37.46

3 Packer, Vincent 12 WTN-CT 37.77

4 Talbot, Benjamin 11 NEWT-CT 39.72

5 Masayda, Thomas 12 WTN-CT 39.80

6 Goggin, Brian 12 NTSC-CT 40.08

7 Forte, Mark 12 WTN-CT 41.25

8 Pavlovic, Liam 12 MAD-CT 41.33

9 Jozwa, Alex 11 TP-CT 41.74

10 Petit, Timothy 12 BRIS-CT 41.96

11 Leite, Gabriel 12 NMB-CT 42.81

12 Delia, Colby 11 NEWT-CT 45.27

#68 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Pechulis, Madison 14 BRIS-CT 1:16.22

2 Eggleton, Allyson 13 WTN-CT 1:18.80

3 Walsh, Delaney 13 TP-CT 1:21.37

4 Gamauf, Ellie 14 OR-CT 1:23.25

5 Duero, Bridget 14 NEWT-CT 1:23.37

6 Dolan, Shannon 13 WH-CT 1:23.86

7 Giampietro, Lauren 14 WTN-CT 1:24.41

8 Qiao, Laurie 13 NEWT-CT 1:26.05

9 Brantl, Emma 14 NEWT-CT 1:26.17

10 Rago, Sophia 13 NMB-CT 1:31.03

11 Stewart, Kendall 13 NMB-CT 1:31.48

12 Kay, Amber 13 WILD-CT 1:31.81

#69 Boys 13&O 100 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Masayda, Michael 13 WTN-CT 1:21.26

2 Kretz, Matthew 13 NEWT-CT 1:21.67

3 Valente, Alexio 13 NTSC-CT 1:25.79

4 Price, Ken 14 OR-CT 1:30.80

5 Sullivan, Philip 13 WILD-CT 1:34.08

6 Patel, Meet 13 WH-CT 1:38.80

7 Perna, Zachary 13 NMB-CT 1:43.15

#70 Girls 15&O 100 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Masayda, Rebecca 17 WTN-CT 1:19.01

2 Masayda, Ann Marie 15 WTN-CT 1:21.06

3 Carter, Emily 16 NMB-CT 1:22.76

4 Carranza, Maria 16 NTSC-CT 1:23.04

5 Hager, Cynthia 16 WH-CT 1:25.39

6 Kopeck, Raquel 17 OR-CT 1:26.75

7 Franzen, Amelie 15 NTSC-CT 1:28.59

#71 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Driscoll, Ailey 9 BRIS-CT 31.20

2 Ganti, Soumya 10 TP-CT 32.96

3 Maske, Madison 10 BRIS-CT 33.31

4 Pawlik, Olivia 10 WTN-CT 34.22

5 Ross, Katheryn 10 BRIS-CT 34.57

6 Gediman, Phoebe 10 PBD-CT 34.59

7 Sullivan, Shay 10 OR-CT 34.90

8 Nevins, Julie 10 TP-CT 35.71

9 Lessard, Kylie 10 BRIS-CT 35.83

10 Lubas, Madyson 10 NMB-CT 36.17

11 Buchanan, Katharine 10 BRIS-CT 37.14

12 Terrell, Camille 10 OR-CT 37.47

#72 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Manasoiu, Alex 10 NTSC-CT 30.79

2 Cattaneo, Andrew 10 WTN-CT 31.09

3 Bloom, Tanner 10 PBD-CT 32.32

4 Beal, Christopher 10 NEWT-CT 34.27

5 Johnson, Ryan 10 TP-CT 34.33

6 Burgard, Lucas 10 WH-CT 35.11

7 Taubl, Benjamin 10 TP-CT 35.20

8 Biolo, John 9 WTN-CT 35.68

9 Raidhi, Mateo 9 WTN-CT 35.86

10 Paolella, Nicholas 9 TP-CT 36.34

11 Michalic, Joe 9 PBD-CT 36.96

12 DiMartino, Tyler 9 NEWT-CT 38.17

#73 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Jacovino, Danielle 12 WTN-CT 27.75

2 Corsi, Ava 12 WH-CT 28.00

3 Curtis, Meghan 12 BRIS-CT 28.08

4 Hufziger, Mary 12 NEWT-CT 29.46

5 Needleman, Taylor 12 TP-CT 30.34

6 Celmer, Anya 12 WH-CT 30.67

7 Yescott, Chloe 11 BRIS-CT 30.76

8 Bradley, Madeline 11 MAD-CT 31.17

9 Gursky, Emily 11 WTN-CT 32.19

10 Kelly, Kira 12 NEWT-CT 32.50

11 Stone, Erika 11 OR-CT 32.60

12 Santangeli, Alyssa 11 WTN-CT 34.07

#74 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Gray, Jack 12 TP-CT 27.29

2 Racevicius, Lucas 11 WTN-CT 27.83

3 Bloom, Trevor 12 PBD-CT 28.77

4 Cupic, Alex 11 WILD-CT 29.05

5 Dionne, Christopher 12 BRIS-CT 29.10

6 Ortiz, Elijah 12 PBD-CT 29.49

7 McClendon, David 12 WTN-CT 30.10

8 Moran, Jack 11 OR-CT 30.38

9 Marini, Benjamin 12 NEWT-CT 30.60

10 Donaghy, Josh 12 PBD-CT 30.67

11 Redgate, Bowen 12 TP-CT 31.52

12 Wakeley, Dale 11 NTSC-CT 32.10

#75 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 McGough, Sydney 14 PBD-CT 27.45

2 Pedersen, Noelle 13 TP-CT 27.83

3 Waehler, Emily 13 OR-CT 28.62

4 Beal, Caroline 13 NEWT-CT 28.99

5 Lineweber, Julia 14 WTN-CT 29.60

6 Pechulis, Olivia 14 BRIS-CT 29.88

7 Pannoni, Andrea 14 WTN-CT 30.12

8 Brown, Erin 13 NTSC-CT 30.20

9 Therrien, Sydney 14 BRIS-CT 30.30

10 Cupic, Anastasija 14 WILD-CT 30.35

11 Pereira, Alexsandra 13 NMB-CT 30.66

12 Erb, Caitlin 13 PBD-CT 31.43

#76 Boys 13&O 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Donadio, Conor 13 NMB-CT 25.57

2 Samperi, Lorenzo 13 PBD-CT 26.16

3 Gursky, Trevor 14 WTN-CT 26.22

4 Denault, Ian 13 OR-CT 28.01

5 Cripps, Hunter 13 WILD-CT 28.18

6 Sokhan, Serhiy 13 WILD-CT 28.78

7 Scianna, Sean 16 WH-CT 29.34

8 McCorry, Matthew 13 OR-CT 29.69

9 Bandle, Isaiah 13 PBD-CT 30.54

10 Riebe, Jack 13 NEWT-CT 31.46

11 DeSanto, Daniel 13 WTN-CT 33.29

#77 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

Finals

1 Crochet, Katie 17 WTN-CT 25.48

2 Burney, Ileish 16 BRIS-CT 26.64

3 Padro, Hayley 17 WH-CT 28.32

4 Gerb, Elianna 15 TP-CT 28.69

5 Farmer, Megan 16 PBD-CT 28.86

6 Donaghy, Jenna 16 PBD-CT 29.75

7 Corvino, Kyla 17 WH-CT 30.55

8 Nebor, Alex 17 WH-CT 30.62

9 Franzen, Amelie 15 NTSC-CT 31.23

10 Schilling, Marissa 17 PBD-CT 32.26

11 Walker, Ashley 16 PBD-CT 33.60

12 Lunn, Nina 15 MAD-CT 34.10

#78 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Free Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 BRIS-CT A 2:08.69

2 WTN-CT A 2:17.25

3 TP-CT A 2:21.70

4 BRIS-CT B 2:24.52

5 WH-CT A 2:26.10

--- OR-CT A DQ

#79 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Free Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WTN-CT A 2:12.55

2 BRIS-CT A 2:12.71

3 NEWT-CT A 2:22.57

4 WTN-CT B 2:24.89

5 PBD-CT A 2:27.09

6 WH-CT A 2:29.90

#80 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WH-CT A 1:59.42

2 BRIS-CT A 1:59.90

3 OR-CT A 2:00.72

4 NEWT-CT A 2:03.97

5 WTN-CT A 2:05.13

6 NMB-CT A 2:07.10

#81 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Free Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WTN-CT A 1:55.81

2 TP-CT A 1:56.30

3 NEWT-CT A 2:03.35

4 PBD-CT A 2:03.71

5 BRIS-CT A 2:06.25

6 WH-CT A 2:06.27

#82 Girls 13&O 200 Yard Free Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WTN-CT A 1:48.22

2 BRIS-CT A 1:51.19

3 WTN-CT B 1:52.95

4 WH-CT A 1:54.25

5 TP-CT A 1:55.01

6 OR-CT A 1:56.61

Budris, Jasmine 13 Kopeck, Raquel 17

Waehler, Emily 13 Gamauf, Ellie 14

#83 Boys 13&O 200 Yard Free Relay

Team R elay Finals Time

Finals

1 WTN-CT A 1:54.63

2 OR-CT A 1:56.30

3 WH-CT A 2:01.71

Combined Team Scores

Combined Team Scores - Through Event 83

1. Watertown 1821

2. Bristol Splash 1378

3. West Haven Wizards 1166

4. Newtown Torpedoes 847

5. Trumbull Pisces 609

6. New Milford Barracudas 571

7. Oxford Razors 489

8. Plainville Blue Dolphins 314

9. Madison Racquet & Swim Club 277

10. Naugatuck Thunderfish 256

11. Wildcat Swim Club 228

Scores - Women

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 83

1. Watertown 903

2. Bristol Splash 829

3. West Haven Wizards 769

4. Trumbull Pisces 448

5. Newtown Torpedoes 416

6. Oxford Razors 344

7. New Milford Barracudas 200

8. Naugatuck Thunderfish 162

9. Madison Racquet & Swim Club 133

10. Plainville Blue Dolphins 117

11. Wildcat Swim Club 95

Scores - Men

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 83

1. Watertown 918

2. Bristol Splash 549

3. Newtown Torpedoes 431

4. West Haven Wizards 397

5. New Milford Barracudas 371

6. Plainville Blue Dolphins 197

7. Trumbull Pisces 161

8. Oxford Razors 145

9. Madison Racquet & Swim Club 144

10. Wildcat Swim Club 133

11. Naugatuck Thunderfish 94

Yankee League All Stars - 3/2/2013

Results

#1 Girls 6&U 25 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Blake, Lauren 6 WH-CT 21.18

2 Racicot, Kristen 6 TP-CT 24.37

3 Kanlong, Amanda 6 WH-CT 27.76

4 Buntin, Vivian 6 WTN-CT 28.24

5 Tscheppe, Sadie 6 WTN-CT 28.78

6 Rajacich, Sarah 5 BRIS-CT 30.53

7 Sferruzzo, Chase 6 NEWT-CT 31.60

8 Mckibben, Brooke 6 NMB-CT 32.50

9 Piel, Sameena 6 NMB-CT 34.30

10 Harrell, Summer 6 NEWT-CT 36.18

11 Kehley, Audrey 6 TP-CT 40.51

*12 Grabowsk, Maja 5 PBD-CT 45.51

*12 Baranowski, Giselle 6 WTN-CT 45.51

#2 Boys 6&U 25 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Akbas, Logan 6 NEWT-CT 25.87

2 Charron, Collin 6 WH-CT 27.67

3 Drazkowski, Thomas 6 NMB-CT 30.05

4 Rosenthal, Ben 6 NEWT-CT 31.89

5 Dasilva, Lucas 6 BRIS-CT 33.71

6 Raucci, Richard 6 WH-CT 33.78

*7 Davis, Reece 6 WTN-CT 38.78

*7 Cortina, Cristian 6 WTN-CT 38.78

*7 Thomas, Brendan 5 WTN-CT 38.78

*7 Umeh, Oskar 6 NMB-CT 38.78

*7 Toma, Ebrahim 6 WH-CT 38.78

*7 Bershtein, Dylan 6 MAD-CT 38.78

#3 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Nebor, Brooke 8 WH-CT 15.54

2 Behrle, Kyla 8 NTSC-CT 17.30

3 Hampford, Norah 7 TP-CT 18.67

4 Walsh, Aria 8 BRIS-CT 18.76

5 Long, Elizabeth 7 WH-CT 18.92

6 Hamblett, Ava 8 MAD-CT 19.10

7 Griffith, Sarah 8 WTN-CT 19.28

8 Ross, Madeleine 8 BRIS-CT 20.59

9 Taulty, Kaylee 8 WH-CT 21.04

10 Millard, Shayna 8 NEWT-CT 21.14

11 Demarest, Taylor 8 BRIS-CT 21.15

12 Kolb, Norah 8 NEWT-CT 21.50

13 Haynes, Kenna 7 WILD-CT 21.73

14 Lindstrom, Natalie 8 WTN-CT 22.54

15 Rajacich, Ava 8 BRIS-CT 22.67

16 Badzioch, Amelia 8 BRIS-CT 24.09

17 Stoelzel, Elizabeth 8 TP-CT 27.23

18 Predham, Avery 8 NMB-CT 28.32

#4 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Bergstrom, Brad 8 BRIS-CT 17.62

2 Palaj, Mikel 8 BRIS-CT 17.94

3 Czachor, Jakub 8 WILD-CT 19.06

4 Moran, Luke 8 WTN-CT 19.15

5 Pronovost, Logan 8 WTN-CT 19.50

6 Mitchell, Jackson 7 BRIS-CT 19.70

7 Bergstrom, Kyle 8 BRIS-CT 20.11

8 Green, K.C. 8 WTN-CT 20.30

9 Lee, Ian 8 NMB-CT 20.82

10 Looby, Ian 8 MAD-CT 20.97

11 Signorello, Jack 8 MAD-CT 22.58

12 Starkey, JD 8 MAD-CT 23.00

13 Irving, Matthew 8 NEWT-CT 23.75

14 Scanlon, Liam 8 NMB-CT 23.88

15 Guerrera, Cameron 8 WTN-CT 26.44

16 Suttmeier, Jack 8 NMB-CT 26.91

17 Pokrinchak, Miles 8 NMB-CT 28.85

18 Pieger, Matthew 8 WTN-CT 33.85

#5 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pina, Mackenzie 10 BRIS-CT 32.29

2 Conklin, Jordan 10 BRIS-CT 35.36

3 Wilson, Cassidy 10 OR-CT 37.12

4 Gorka, Sindy 10 WTN-CT 37.33

5 Driscoll, Ailey 9 BRIS-CT 37.63

6 Walsh, Harmony 10 BRIS-CT 38.97

7 Perazzo, Lianna 10 NEWT-CT 39.02

8 Harrell, Rylee 9 NEWT-CT 40.12

9 Renkert, Olivia 10 NEWT-CT 40.13

10 Frieitas, Vivian 9 WH-CT 40.41

11 Jacovino, Sarah 10 WTN-CT 40.44

12 Masayda, Catherine 10 WTN-CT 42.07

13 Maske, Madison 10 BRIS-CT 42.08

14 Brown, Elizabeth 10 NTSC-CT 43.30

15 Pawlik, Olivia 10 WTN-CT 44.28

16 Mrozik, Ania 10 WILD-CT 44.33

17 Koh, Kay-Lin 9 BRIS-CT 46.40

18 Peters, Mackenzie 10 WH-CT 46.75

#6 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mitchell, Joshua 10 BRIS-CT 36.57

2 Fries, Drew 10 BRIS-CT 38.30

3 Racevicius, Marcas 10 WTN-CT 38.57

4 McDonald, Sam 10 WTN-CT 40.13

5 Cattaneo, Andrew 10 WTN-CT 40.66

6 Irving, Richard 10 NEWT-CT 41.58

7 Tscheppe, Sammy 9 WTN-CT 42.09

8 Bloom, Tanner 10 PBD-CT 42.28

9 Stafford, Benjamin 10 BRIS-CT 42.53

10 Turnbull, Timothy 9 WTN-CT 43.18

11 Manasoiu, Alex 10 NTSC-CT 43.28

12 Beal, Christopher 10 NEWT-CT 43.82

13 Zaccagnini, Ty 9 WTN-CT 45.01

14 Litwinczyk, Colton 9 BRIS-CT 45.61

15 Mulder, Nathan 10 NMB-CT 48.15

16 Akbas, Brandon 9 NEWT-CT 49.56

17 Define, Michael 10 NMB-CT 50.77

18 Bootsma, Ian 10 WTN-CT 55.77

#7 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kovach, Madeline 12 OR-CT 31.28

2 Koh, Jia-Lin 12 BRIS-CT 32.04

3 Curtis, Meghan 12 BRIS-CT 32.06

4 Hufziger, Mary 12 NEWT-CT 32.22

5 Corsi, Ava 12 WH-CT 32.35

6 Jacovino, Danielle 12 WTN-CT 32.64

7 Heidtmann, Mary Luz 12 WH-CT 32.79

8 Sedensky, Audrey 12 NEWT-CT 32.94

9 Marshall, Casey 12 OR-CT 33.00

10 Yescott, Sophia 12 BRIS-CT 34.35

11 Gray, Katie 11 OR-CT 34.48

12 Cripps, Sierra 11 WILD-CT 34.55

13 Darroch, Emily 12 OR-CT 34.61

14 Yescott, Chloe 11 BRIS-CT 35.63

15 Mahan, Lydia 12 NMB-CT 35.77

16 Celmer, Anya 12 WH-CT 36.83

17 Doherty, Jillian 11 WH-CT 37.13

18 Kennelly, Molly 11 NTSC-CT 37.36

19 Sopko, Juliana 12 NMB-CT 37.43

20 Neeb, Madeline 12 NMB-CT 37.83

21 Rosenthal, Hana 12 NEWT-CT 42.03

#8 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Hansen, North 12 WH-CT 30.23

2 Marshall, Weston 12 BRIS-CT 30.41

3 Fagerholm, Peter 12 NEWT-CT 31.53

4 Dionne, Christopher 12 BRIS-CT 31.92

5 Ortiz, Elijah 12 PBD-CT 32.17

6 Cupic, Alex 11 WILD-CT 32.98

7 Racevicius, Lucas 11 WTN-CT 33.90

8 Goggin, Brian 12 NTSC-CT 34.04

9 Bloom, Trevor 12 PBD-CT 34.79

10 Edwards, Nicholas 12 NMB-CT 35.59

11 Tucker, Jack 11 WTN-CT 35.72

12 McLean, Spencer 11 NMB-CT 35.89

13 Maher, Spencer 11 NTSC-CT 36.08

14 Gagaza, Cyrus 11 WILD-CT 36.33

15 Marini, Benjamin 12 NEWT-CT 36.48

16 Morton, Sean 11 WH-CT 36.62

17 Talbot, Benjamin 11 NEWT-CT 39.92

18 Tscheppe, Timmy 11 WTN-CT 40.13

19 Flaherty, Danny 12 WTN-CT 43.00

20 Kanlong, Caleb 11 WH-CT 45.86

21 Masayda, Thomas 12 WTN-CT 50.86

#9 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kern, Danah 13 WTN-CT 30.81

2 McGough, Sydney 14 PBD-CT 31.28

3 Klein, Casey 14 NEWT-CT 31.33

4 Boniatis, Eva 13 BRIS-CT 31.93

5 Conner, Carrington 14 WTN-CT 32.07

6 Fotos, Cassandra 14 WTN-CT 32.52

7 Lineweber, Julia 14 WTN-CT 32.828 Lamberti, Marielle 14 MAD-CT 33.41

9 Eggleton, Allyson 13 WTN-CT 33.79

10 Gamauf, Ellie 14 OR-CT 34.23

11 Beal, Caroline 13 NEWT-CT 34.32

12 Brantl, Emma 14 NEWT-CT 34.35

13 Budris, Jasmine 13 OR-CT 34.66

14 Pechulis, Madison 14 BRIS-CT 34.85

15 Verardi, Kalin 14 BRIS-CT 35.03

16 Duero, Bridget 14 NEWT-CT 35.20

17 Mitchell, Jaime 13 BRIS-CT 35.39

18 Waehler, Emily 13 OR-CT 36.64

19 Marcil, Hannah 13 BRIS-CT 37.42

20 Delia, Cameo 13 NEWT-CT 37.81

21 Giampietro, Lauren 14 WTN-CT 37.88

#10 Boys 13&O 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Donadio, Conor 13 NMB-CT 27.63

2 Gursky, Trevor 14 WTN-CT 29.37

3 Mete, Arion 13 WTN-CT 29.71

4 Moran, Spencer 13 OR-CT 30.17

5 Samperi, Lorenzo 13 PBD-CT 30.22

6 Keramis, Kevin 13 WH-CT 30.45

7 Reed, Cameron 13 BRIS-CT 32.36

8 McGowan, Griffin 13 BRIS-CT 34.81

9 Denault, Ian 13 OR-CT 35.36

10 Maccione, Matthew 14 WTN-CT 35.65

11 Scianna, Sean 16 WH-CT 35.67

12 Sokhan, Serhiy 13 WILD-CT 36.12

13 Masayda, Michael 13 WTN-CT 37.37

14 McCorry, Matthew 13 OR-CT 37.51

15 Valente, Alexio 13 NTSC-CT 41.13

16 Riebe, Jack 13 NEWT-CT 41.24

17 Perna, Zachary 13 NMB-CT 42.03

18 DeSanto, Daniel 13 WTN-CT 42.62

19 Sullivan, Philip 13 WILD-CT 49.18

20 Cripps, Hunter 13 WILD-CT 54.18

#11 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Wagner, Greta 17 WTN-CT 28.76

2 Burney, Ileish 16 BRIS-CT 29.90

3 Crochet, Katie 17 WTN-CT 29.99

4 Masayda, Rebecca 17 WTN-CT 30.70

5 White, Sarah 17 WTN-CT 30.89

6 Gursky, Miranda 17 WTN-CT 30.90

7 Heidtmann, Ashley 15 WH-CT 31.37

8 Christiano, Brianna 16 NTSC-CT 31.43

9 Martins, Barbara 16 NTSC-CT 31.71

10 Padro, Hayley 17 WH-CT 31.82

11 Kopeck, Raquel 17 OR-CT 31.95

12 Farmer, Megan 16 PBD-CT 32.60

13 Masayda, Ann Marie 15 WTN-CT 32.63

14 Gray, Charlotte 16 OR-CT 32.69

15 Reiske, Ashley 15 NMB-CT 33.38

16 Dolan, Shea 17 WH-CT 33.63

17 Pond, Elizabeth 16 BRIS-CT 34.51

18 Pimer, Samantha 17 WH-CT 34.75

19 Carter, Emily 16 NMB-CT 34.78

20 Carranza, Maria 16 NTSC-CT 34.98

21 Hager, Cynthia 16 WH-CT 37.49

#13 Girls 6&U 25 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Tscheppe, Sadie 6 WTN-CT 24.25

2 Blake, Lauren 6 WH-CT 24.90

3 Racicot, Kristen 6 TP-CT 25.81

4 Kehley, Audrey 6 TP-CT 27.61

5 Sferruzzo, Chase 6 NEWT-CT 28.40

6 Rajacich, Sarah 5 BRIS-CT 28.78

7 Kanlong, Amanda 6 WH-CT 28.98

8 Mckibben, Brooke 6 NMB-CT 29.58

9 Baranowski, Giselle 6 WTN-CT 30.14

10 Buntin, Vivian 6 WTN-CT 30.56

11 Grabowsk, Maja 5 PBD-CT 30.62

12 Harrell, Summer 6 NEWT-CT 33.77

13 Piel, Sameena 6 NMB-CT 38.77

#14 Boys 6&U 25 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Akbas, Logan 6 NEWT-CT 25.27

2 Charron, Collin 6 WH-CT 26.07

3 Rosenthal, Ben 6 NEWT-CT 26.49

4 Davis, Reece 6 WTN-CT 29.00

5 Umeh, Oskar 6 NMB-CT 29.39

6 Drazkowski, Thomas 6 NMB-CT 30.06

7 Cortina, Cristian 6 WTN-CT 32.46

8 Dasilva, Lucas 6 BRIS-CT 33.51

9 Thomas, Brendan 5 WTN-CT 35.44

10 Bershtein, Dylan 6 MAD-CT 35.88

11 Raucci, Richard 6 WH-CT 36.41

12 Toma, Ebrahim 6 WH-CT 37.65

#15 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Nebor, Brooke 8 WH-CT 18.58

2 Hamblett, Ava 8 MAD-CT 19.73

3 Hampford, Norah 7 TP-CT 20.98

4 Behrle, Kyla 8 NTSC-CT 21.12

5 Griffith, Sarah 8 WTN-CT 21.17

6 Haynes, Kenna 7 WILD-CT 21.41

7 Taulty, Kaylee 8 WH-CT 21.95

8 Kolb, Norah 8 NEWT-CT 22.46

9 Demarest, Taylor 8 BRIS-CT 22.73

10 Long, Elizabeth 7 WH-CT 22.85

11 Millard, Shayna 8 NEWT-CT 22.92

12 Ross, Madeleine 8 BRIS-CT 22.94

13 Lindstrom, Natalie 8 WTN-CT 22.99

14 Stoelzel, Elizabeth 8 TP-CT 23.35

15 Walsh, Aria 8 BRIS-CT 23.45

16 Rajacich, Ava 8 BRIS-CT 23.72

17 Predham, Avery 8 NMB-CT 24.32

18 Badzioch, Amelia 8 BRIS-CT 27.14

#16 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Guerrera, Cameron 8 WTN-CT 19.02

2 Moran, Luke 8 WTN-CT 20.10

3 Looby, Ian 8 MAD-CT 20.33

4 Mitchell, Jackson 7 BRIS-CT 20.50

5 Palaj, Mikel 8 BRIS-CT 20.71

6 Bergstrom, Brad 8 BRIS-CT 21.13

7 Czachor, Jakub 8 WILD-CT 21.44

8 Pronovost, Logan 8 WTN-CT 21.97

9 Pokrinchak, Miles 8 NMB-CT 22.08

10 Green, K.C. 8 WTN-CT 22.19

11 Signorello, Jack 8 MAD-CT 22.61

12 Irving, Matthew 8 NEWT-CT 22.67

13 Pieger, Matthew 8 WTN-CT 22.96

14 Bergstrom, Kyle 8 BRIS-CT 23.15

15 Scanlon, Liam 8 NMB-CT 23.74

16 Lee, Ian 8 NMB-CT 23.77

17 Starkey, JD 8 MAD-CT 24.83

18 Suttmeier, Jack 8 NMB-CT 26.09

#17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pina, Mackenzie 10 BRIS-CT 34.90

2 Gorka, Sindy 10 WTN-CT 35.35

3 Conklin, Jordan 10 BRIS-CT 38.39

4 Frieitas, Vivian 9 WH-CT 39.49

5 Driscoll, Ailey 9 BRIS-CT 40.20

6 Pawlik, Olivia 10 WTN-CT 40.52

7 Brown, Elizabeth 10 NTSC-CT 40.92

8 Jacovino, Sarah 10 WTN-CT 41.46

9 Perazzo, Lianna 10 NEWT-CT 41.57

10 Walsh, Harmony 10 BRIS-CT 41.78

11 Renkert, Olivia 10 NEWT-CT 42.20

12 Mrozik, Ania 10 WILD-CT 42.41

13 Masayda, Catherine 10 WTN-CT 43.14

14 Harrell, Rylee 9 NEWT-CT 44.37

15 Wilson, Cassidy 10 OR-CT 44.79

16 Koh, Kay-Lin 9 BRIS-CT 47.75

17 Peters, Mackenzie 10 WH-CT 47.81

18 Maske, Madison 10 BRIS-CT 52.81

#18 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mitchell, Joshua 10 BRIS-CT 37.16

2 Manasoiu, Alex 10 NTSC-CT 39.42

3 Racevicius, Marcas 10 WTN-CT 39.86

4 Bloom, Tanner 10 PBD-CT 39.88

5 Define, Michael 10 NMB-CT 40.40

6 Tscheppe, Sammy 9 WTN-CT 40.94

7 Beal, Christopher 10 NEWT-CT 41.57

8 McDonald, Sam 10 WTN-CT 41.64

9 Cattaneo, Andrew 10 WTN-CT 41.67

10 Fries, Drew 10 BRIS-CT 42.14

11 Irving, Richard 10 NEWT-CT 42.41

12 Mulder, Nathan 10 NMB-CT 43.46

13 Bootsma, Ian 10 WTN-CT 44.75

14 Zaccagnini, Ty 9 WTN-CT 44.96

15 Akbas, Brandon 9 NEWT-CT 46.62

16 Litwinczyk, Colton 9 BRIS-CT 47.21

17 Turnbull, Timothy 9 WTN-CT 47.69

18 Stafford, Benjamin 10 BRIS-CT 49.46

#19 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kovach, Madeline 12 OR-CT 33.02

2 Hufziger, Mary 12 NEWT-CT 33.37

3 Marshall, Casey 12 OR-CT 33.95

4 Curtis, Meghan 12 BRIS-CT 34.05

5 Jacovino, Danielle 12 WTN-CT 34.23

6 Corsi, Ava 12 WH-CT 34.86

7 Heidtmann, Mary Luz 12 WH-CT 35.16

8 Sopko, Juliana 12 NMB-CT 35.31

9 Koh, Jia-Lin 12 BRIS-CT 35.93

10 Neeb, Madeline 12 NMB-CT 36.56

11 Darroch, Emily 12 OR-CT 36.81

12 Rosenthal, Hana 12 NEWT-CT 37.31

13 Yescott, Chloe 11 BRIS-CT 37.32

14 Kennelly, Molly 11 NTSC-CT 37.54

15 Mahan, Lydia 12 NMB-CT 37.74

16 Sedensky, Audrey 12 NEWT-CT 37.75

17 Gray, Katie 11 OR-CT 37.84

18 Celmer, Anya 12 WH-CT 38.01

19 Cripps, Sierra 11 WILD-CT 38.35

20 Yescott, Sophia 12 BRIS-CT 38.98

21 Doherty, Jillian 11 WH-CT 39.26

#20 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Marshall, Weston 12 BRIS-CT 30.47

2 Hansen, North 12 WH-CT 31.75

3 Dionne, Christopher 12 BRIS-CT 32.76

4 Fagerholm, Peter 12 NEWT-CT 33.03

5 Racevicius, Lucas 11 WTN-CT 33.91

6 Cupic, Alex 11 WILD-CT 34.62

7 Ortiz, Elijah 12 PBD-CT 35.48

8 Tucker, Jack 11 WTN-CT 35.51

9 Bloom, Trevor 12 PBD-CT 36.56

10 Gagaza, Cyrus 11 WILD-CT 36.71

11 McLean, Spencer 11 NMB-CT 37.05

12 Tscheppe, Timmy 11 WTN-CT 37.56

13 Marini, Benjamin 12 NEWT-CT 37.69

14 Goggin, Brian 12 NTSC-CT 38.63

15 Edwards, Nicholas 12 NMB-CT 38.79

16 Flaherty, Danny 12 WTN-CT 39.65

17 Talbot, Benjamin 11 NEWT-CT 40.02

18 Morton, Sean 11 WH-CT 41.00

19 Kanlong, Caleb 11 WH-CT 42.01

*20 Maher, Spencer 11 NTSC-CT 47.01

*20 Masayda, Thomas 12 WTN-CT 47.01

#21 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 McGough, Sydney 14 PBD-CT 31.96

2 Kern, Danah 13 WTN-CT 32.04

3 Beal, Caroline 13 NEWT-CT 32.89

4 Klein, Casey 14 NEWT-CT 33.54

5 Boniatis, Eva 13 BRIS-CT 33.55

6 Waehler, Emily 13 OR-CT 34.46

7 Eggleton, Allyson 13 WTN-CT 34.55

8 Fotos, Cassandra 14 WTN-CT 34.61

9 Duero, Bridget 14 NEWT-CT 35.00

10 Brantl, Emma 14 NEWT-CT 35.23

11 Conner, Carrington 14 WTN-CT 35.26

12 Pechulis, Madison 14 BRIS-CT 35.58

13 Lineweber, Julia 14 WTN-CT 37.05

14 Delia, Cameo 13 NEWT-CT 37.30

15 Gamauf, Ellie 14 OR-CT 37.83

16 Giampietro, Lauren 14 WTN-CT 38.27

17 Marcil, Hannah 13 BRIS-CT 38.57

18 Lamberti, Marielle 14 MAD-CT 39.16

19 Budris, Jasmine 13 OR-CT 39.33

20 Verardi, Kalin 14 BRIS-CT 39.59

21 Mitchell, Jaime 13 BRIS-CT 44.59

#22 Boys 13&O 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Donadio, Conor 13 NMB-CT 29.18

2 Moran, Spencer 13 OR-CT 31.11

3 Gursky, Trevor 14 WTN-CT 31.16

4 Mete, Arion 13 WTN-CT 33.28

5 Keramis, Kevin 13 WH-CT 33.85

6 Samperi, Lorenzo 13 PBD-CT 34.28

7 McGowan, Griffin 13 BRIS-CT 34.99

8 Reed, Cameron 13 BRIS-CT 36.19

9 Sokhan, Serhiy 13 WILD-CT 36.30

10 Denault, Ian 13 OR-CT 37.47

11 DeSanto, Daniel 13 WTN-CT 37.51

12 Masayda, Michael 13 WTN-CT 37.81

13 Cripps, Hunter 13 WILD-CT 37.87

14 Maccione, Matthew 14 WTN-CT 38.06

15 Scianna, Sean 16 WH-CT 38.18

16 Riebe, Jack 13 NEWT-CT 38.78

17 McCorry, Matthew 13 OR-CT 39.32

18 Sullivan, Philip 13 WILD-CT 40.55

19 Valente, Alexio 13 NTSC-CT 42.41

20 Perna, Zachary 13 NMB-CT 44.81

#23 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Crochet, Katie 17 WTN-CT 30.65

2 White, Sarah 17 WTN-CT 32.42

3 Gray, Charlotte 16 OR-CT 32.70

4 Wagner, Greta 17 WTN-CT 33.30

5 Heidtmann, Ashley 15 WH-CT 33.57

6 Farmer, Megan 16 PBD-CT 33.64

7 Dolan, Shea 17 WH-CT 33.77

8 Burney, Ileish 16 BRIS-CT 33.80

9 Padro, Hayley 17 WH-CT 34.33

10 Masayda, Rebecca 17 WTN-CT 34.60

11 Pimer, Samantha 17 WH-CT 34.70

12 Gursky, Miranda 17 WTN-CT 35.00

13 Christiano, Brianna 16 NTSC-CT 35.79

14 Kopeck, Raquel 17 OR-CT 35.93

15 Reiske, Ashley 15 NMB-CT 35.94

16 Martins, Barbara 16 NTSC-CT 35.98

17 Masayda, Ann Marie 15 WTN-CT 36.11

18 Carter, Emily 16 NMB-CT 38.33

19 Carranza, Maria 16 NTSC-CT 38.38

20 Pond, Elizabeth 16 BRIS-CT 38.58

21 Hager, Cynthia 16 WH-CT 41.73

#25 Girls 6&U 25 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Blake, Lauren 6 WH-CT 20.69

2 Tscheppe, Sadie 6 WTN-CT 21.07

3 Kanlong, Amanda 6 WH-CT 21.84

4 Racicot, Kristen 6 TP-CT 22.17

5 Buntin, Vivian 6 WTN-CT 24.08

6 Mckibben, Brooke 6 NMB-CT 24.24

7 Sferruzzo, Chase 6 NEWT-CT 25.20

8 Kehley, Audrey 6 TP-CT 26.41

9 Piel, Sameena 6 NMB-CT 27.78

10 Rajacich, Sarah 5 BRIS-CT 28.63

11 Harrell, Summer 6 NEWT-CT 29.11

12 Grabowsk, Maja 5 PBD-CT 34.08

13 Baranowski, Giselle 6 WTN-CT 38.32

#26 Boys 6&U 25 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Akbas, Logan 6 NEWT-CT 21.09

2 Charron, Collin 6 WH-CT 22.22

3 Rosenthal, Ben 6 NEWT-CT 22.34

4 Davis, Reece 6 WTN-CT 23.05

5 Cortina, Cristian 6 WTN-CT 26.62

6 Raucci, Richard 6 WH-CT 29.20

7 Thomas, Brendan 5 WTN-CT 30.07

8 Dasilva, Lucas 6 BRIS-CT 31.65

9 Drazkowski, Thomas 6 NMB-CT 32.14

10 Umeh, Oskar 6 NMB-CT 35.90

11 Toma, Ebrahim 6 WH-CT 39.47

12 Bershtein, Dylan 6 MAD-CT 39.76

#27 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Nebor, Brooke 8 WH-CT 14.88

2 Hamblett, Ava 8 MAD-CT 16.64

3 Griffith, Sarah 8 WTN-CT 16.94

4 Long, Elizabeth 7 WH-CT 17.10

5 Behrle, Kyla 8 NTSC-CT 17.14

6 Ross, Madeleine 8 BRIS-CT 17.37

7 Taulty, Kaylee 8 WH-CT 17.70

8 Hampford, Norah 7 TP-CT 17.81

9 Walsh, Aria 8 BRIS-CT 17.84

10 Millard, Shayna 8 NEWT-CT 17.87

11 Demarest, Taylor 8 BRIS-CT 18.0912 Haynes, Kenna 7 WILD-CT 18.55

13 Lindstrom, Natalie 8 WTN-CT 18.92

14 Kolb, Norah 8 NEWT-CT 19.76

15 Badzioch, Amelia 8 BRIS-CT 20.83

16 Rajacich, Ava 8 BRIS-CT 21.35

17 Stoelzel, Elizabeth 8 TP-CT 21.52

18 Predham, Avery 8 NMB-CT 22.26

#28 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Palaj, Mikel 8 BRIS-CT 15.90

2 Bergstrom, Brad 8 BRIS-CT 16.66

3 Bergstrom, Kyle 8 BRIS-CT 17.21

4 Czachor, Jakub 8 WILD-CT 17.43

5 Guerrera, Cameron 8 WTN-CT 17.59

6 Pronovost, Logan 8 WTN-CT 17.65

7 Moran, Luke 8 WTN-CT 17.70

8 Mitchell, Jackson 7 BRIS-CT 17.72

9 Pokrinchak, Miles 8 NMB-CT 17.77

10 Looby, Ian 8 MAD-CT 17.80

11 Green, K.C. 8 WTN-CT 17.81

12 Suttmeier, Jack 8 NMB-CT 18.03

13 Lee, Ian 8 NMB-CT 18.13

14 Starkey, JD 8 MAD-CT 18.86

15 Irving, Matthew 8 NEWT-CT 19.00

*16 Pieger, Matthew 8 WTN-CT 19.35

*16 Scanlon, Liam 8 NMB-CT 19.35

18 Signorello, Jack 8 MAD-CT 22.11

#29 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pina, Mackenzie 10 BRIS-CT 30.99

2 Gorka, Sindy 10 WTN-CT 31.82

3 Driscoll, Ailey 9 BRIS-CT 32.24

4 Conklin, Jordan 10 BRIS-CT 33.68

5 Maske, Madison 10 BRIS-CT 33.91

6 Jacovino, Sarah 10 WTN-CT 34.03

7 Mrozik, Ania 10 WILD-CT 34.64

8 Brown, Elizabeth 10 NTSC-CT 35.00

9 Pawlik, Olivia 10 WTN-CT 35.03

10 Wilson, Cassidy 10 OR-CT 35.24

11 Walsh, Harmony 10 BRIS-CT 35.45

12 Frieitas, Vivian 9 WH-CT 35.92

13 Renkert, Olivia 10 NEWT-CT 36.29

14 Harrell, Rylee 9 NEWT-CT 37.04

15 Masayda, Catherine 10 WTN-CT 37.51

16 Koh, Kay-Lin 9 BRIS-CT 37.79

17 Peters, Mackenzie 10 WH-CT 37.89

18 Perazzo, Lianna 10 NEWT-CT 42.89

#30 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mitchell, Joshua 10 BRIS-CT 31.38

2 Cattaneo, Andrew 10 WTN-CT 32.55

3 Manasoiu, Alex 10 NTSC-CT 32.56

4 Tscheppe, Sammy 9 WTN-CT 32.97

5 Bloom, Tanner 10 PBD-CT 33.43

6 Irving, Richard 10 NEWT-CT 34.20

*7 Stafford, Benjamin 10 BRIS-CT 34.44

*7 Fries, Drew 10 BRIS-CT 34.44

9 Racevicius, Marcas 10 WTN-CT 34.76

10 McDonald, Sam 10 WTN-CT 35.04

11 Beal, Christopher 10 NEWT-CT 35.72

12 Define, Michael 10 NMB-CT 36.09

13 Turnbull, Timothy 9 WTN-CT 37.41

14 Litwinczyk, Colton 9 BRIS-CT 37.49

15 Akbas, Brandon 9 NEWT-CT 38.02

16 Zaccagnini, Ty 9 WTN-CT 38.27

17 Mulder, Nathan 10 NMB-CT 39.07

#31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Curtis, Meghan 12 BRIS-CT 27.89

2 Kovach, Madeline 12 OR-CT 28.69

3 Corsi, Ava 12 WH-CT 28.77

4 Jacovino, Danielle 12 WTN-CT 29.21

5 Heidtmann, Mary Luz 12 WH-CT 29.40

6 Sedensky, Audrey 12 NEWT-CT 29.72

7 Hufziger, Mary 12 NEWT-CT 29.74

8 Yescott, Chloe 11 BRIS-CT 30.24

9 Marshall, Casey 12 OR-CT 30.42

10 Darroch, Emily 12 OR-CT 30.60

11 Koh, Jia-Lin 12 BRIS-CT 30.64

12 Cripps, Sierra 11 WILD-CT 30.73

13 Celmer, Anya 12 WH-CT 30.95

14 Mahan, Lydia 12 NMB-CT 31.10

15 Gray, Katie 11 OR-CT 31.44

16 Doherty, Jillian 11 WH-CT 31.79

17 Yescott, Sophia 12 BRIS-CT 31.87

18 Neeb, Madeline 12 NMB-CT 32.03

19 Rosenthal, Hana 12 NEWT-CT 32.25

20 Sopko, Juliana 12 NMB-CT 32.36

21 Kennelly, Molly 11 NTSC-CT 33.95

#32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Marshall, Weston 12 BRIS-CT 26.60

2 Hansen, North 12 WH-CT 27.62

3 Racevicius, Lucas 11 WTN-CT 28.24

4 Fagerholm, Peter 12 NEWT-CT 28.67

5 Goggin, Brian 12 NTSC-CT 28.82

6 Bloom, Trevor 12 PBD-CT 28.94

7 Cupic, Alex 11 WILD-CT 29.32

8 Dionne, Christopher 12 BRIS-CT 29.36

9 Ortiz, Elijah 12 PBD-CT 29.79

10 Tucker, Jack 11 WTN-CT 30.48

11 Marini, Benjamin 12 NEWT-CT 30.73

12 McLean, Spencer 11 NMB-CT 30.78

13 Edwards, Nicholas 12 NMB-CT 31.89

14 Morton, Sean 11 WH-CT 32.18

15 Gagaza, Cyrus 11 WILD-CT 32.52

16 Kanlong, Caleb 11 WH-CT 32.85

17 Talbot, Benjamin 11 NEWT-CT 33.12

18 Flaherty, Danny 12 WTN-CT 33.39

19 Tscheppe, Timmy 11 WTN-CT 33.73

20 Masayda, Thomas 12 WTN-CT 36.17

21 Maher, Spencer 11 NTSC-CT 36.81

#33 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kern, Danah 13 WTN-CT 27.34

2 McGough, Sydney 14 PBD-CT 27.72

3 Boniatis, Eva 13 BRIS-CT 28.18

4 Mitchell, Jaime 13 BRIS-CT 28.33

5 Duero, Bridget 14 NEWT-CT 29.02

6 Waehler, Emily 13 OR-CT 29.03

7 Beal, Caroline 13 NEWT-CT 29.04

8 Eggleton, Allyson 13 WTN-CT 29.15

9 Pechulis, Madison 14 BRIS-CT 29.29

10 Brantl, Emma 14 NEWT-CT 29.50

11 Klein, Casey 14 NEWT-CT 29.54

12 Conner, Carrington 14 WTN-CT 29.68

13 Lineweber, Julia 14 WTN-CT 29.77

14 Budris, Jasmine 13 OR-CT 29.86

15 Gamauf, Ellie 14 OR-CT 30.03

16 Giampietro, Lauren 14 WTN-CT 30.58

17 Verardi, Kalin 14 BRIS-CT 31.02

18 Fotos, Cassandra 14 WTN-CT 31.36

19 Lamberti, Marielle 14 MAD-CT 31.74

20 Marcil, Hannah 13 BRIS-CT 32.17

21 Delia, Cameo 13 NEWT-CT 34.74

#34 Boys 13&O 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Donadio, Conor 13 NMB-CT 25.00

2 Gursky, Trevor 14 WTN-CT 25.78

3 Samperi, Lorenzo 13 PBD-CT 26.80

4 Moran, Spencer 13 OR-CT 27.46

5 Cripps, Hunter 13 WILD-CT 27.96

6 Keramis, Kevin 13 WH-CT 28.10

7 Mete, Arion 13 WTN-CT 28.13

8 Scianna, Sean 16 WH-CT 29.17

9 Denault, Ian 13 OR-CT 29.28

10 Maccione, Matthew 14 WTN-CT 29.30

11 Sokhan, Serhiy 13 WILD-CT 29.42

12 Reed, Cameron 13 BRIS-CT 29.73

13 McCorry, Matthew 13 OR-CT 30.07

14 McGowan, Griffin 13 BRIS-CT 30.57

15 Masayda, Michael 13 WTN-CT 31.55

16 Valente, Alexio 13 NTSC-CT 31.79

17 Riebe, Jack 13 NEWT-CT 32.47

18 DeSanto, Daniel 13 WTN-CT 32.68

19 Perna, Zachary 13 NMB-CT 32.95

20 Sullivan, Philip 13 WILD-CT 33.51

#35 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Crochet, Katie 17 WTN-CT 26.01

2 Burney, Ileish 16 BRIS-CT 27.50

3 Heidtmann, Ashley 15 WH-CT 27.65

4 Wagner, Greta 17 WTN-CT 27.74

5 Gray, Charlotte 16 OR-CT 27.836 Farmer, Megan 16 PBD-CT 27.88

7 White, Sarah 17 WTN-CT 27.92

8 Masayda, Rebecca 17 WTN-CT 28.19

9 Padro, Hayley 17 WH-CT 28.27

10 Martins, Barbara 16 NTSC-CT 28.94

11 Kopeck, Raquel 17 OR-CT 29.18

12 Christiano, Brianna 16 NTSC-CT 30.41

13 Masayda, Ann Marie 15 WTN-CT 30.67

14 Carranza, Maria 16 NTSC-CT 30.72

15 Gursky, Miranda 17 WTN-CT 30.75

16 Carter, Emily 16 NMB-CT 30.86

17 Pimer, Samantha 17 WH-CT 30.99

18 Reiske, Ashley 15 NMB-CT 31.13

19 Dolan, Shea 17 WH-CT 31.31

20 Hager, Cynthia 16 WH-CT 32.03

21 Pond, Elizabeth 16 BRIS-CT 32.77

#37 Girls 6&U 25 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Buntin, Vivian 6 WTN-CT 28.68

2 Racicot, Kristen 6 TP-CT 31.05

3 Kanlong, Amanda 6 WH-CT 31.63

4 Tscheppe, Sadie 6 WTN-CT 32.43

5 Harrell, Summer 6 NEWT-CT 37.22

6 Sferruzzo, Chase 6 NEWT-CT 39.11

*7 Grabowsk, Maja 5 PBD-CT 44.11

*7 Mckibben, Brooke 6 NMB-CT 44.11

*7 Blake, Lauren 6 WH-CT 44.11

*7 Rajacich, Sarah 5 BRIS-CT 44.11

*7 Baranowski, Giselle 6 WTN-CT 44.11

*7 Piel, Sameena 6 NMB-CT 44.11

*7 Kehley, Audrey 6 TP-CT 44.11

#38 Boys 6&U 25 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Akbas, Logan 6 NEWT-CT 33.18

2 Charron, Collin 6 WH-CT 36.36

3 Raucci, Richard 6 WH-CT 49.96

*4 Rosenthal, Ben 6 NEWT-CT 54.96

*4 Thomas, Brendan 5 WTN-CT 54.96

*4 Cortina, Cristian 6 WTN-CT 54.96

*4 Davis, Reece 6 WTN-CT 54.96

*4 Toma, Ebrahim 6 WH-CT 54.96

*4 Bershtein, Dylan 6 MAD-CT 54.96

*4 Dasilva, Lucas 6 BRIS-CT 54.96

*4 Umeh, Oskar 6 NMB-CT 54.96

*4 Drazkowski, Thomas 6 NMB-CT 54.96

#39 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Nebor, Brooke 8 WH-CT 21.84

2 Kolb, Norah 8 NEWT-CT 23.75

3 Millard, Shayna 8 NEWT-CT 24.70

4 Predham, Avery 8 NMB-CT 24.72

5 Lindstrom, Natalie 8 WTN-CT 25.15

6 Griffith, Sarah 8 WTN-CT 25.31

7 Hampford, Norah 7 TP-CT 25.41

8 Ross, Madeleine 8 BRIS-CT 25.87

9 Haynes, Kenna 7 WILD-CT 26.19

10 Stoelzel, Elizabeth 8 TP-CT 26.22

11 Demarest, Taylor 8 BRIS-CT 26.59

12 Taulty, Kaylee 8 WH-CT 26.87

13 Badzioch, Amelia 8 BRIS-CT 27.89

14 Walsh, Aria 8 BRIS-CT 28.30

15 Behrle, Kyla 8 NTSC-CT 28.48

16 Rajacich, Ava 8 BRIS-CT 31.14

*17 Long, Elizabeth 7 WH-CT 36.14

*17 Hamblett, Ava 8 MAD-CT 36.14

#40 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mitchell, Jackson 7 BRIS-CT 21.99

2 Palaj, Mikel 8 BRIS-CT 22.25

3 Green, K.C. 8 WTN-CT 22.49

4 Pokrinchak, Miles 8 NMB-CT 23.28

5 Bergstrom, Brad 8 BRIS-CT 24.50

6 Suttmeier, Jack 8 NMB-CT 24.53

7 Moran, Luke 8 WTN-CT 24.85

8 Czachor, Jakub 8 WILD-CT 25.11

9 Guerrera, Cameron 8 WTN-CT 25.20

10 Scanlon, Liam 8 NMB-CT 25.95

11 Irving, Matthew 8 NEWT-CT 26.78

12 Pieger, Matthew 8 WTN-CT 26.89

13 Bergstrom, Kyle 8 BRIS-CT 27.41

14 Looby, Ian 8 MAD-CT 27.72

15 Pronovost, Logan 8 WTN-CT 28.35

16 Starkey, JD 8 MAD-CT 28.67

17 Lee, Ian 8 NMB-CT 42.73

18 Signorello, Jack 8 MAD-CT 47.73

#41 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pina, Mackenzie 10 BRIS-CT 41.37

2 Gorka, Sindy 10 WTN-CT 42.27

3 Masayda, Catherine 10 WTN-CT 44.39

4 Conklin, Jordan 10 BRIS-CT 44.65

5 Peters, Mackenzie 10 WH-CT 45.28

6 Walsh, Harmony 10 BRIS-CT 46.05

7 Wilson, Cassidy 10 OR-CT 46.71

8 Perazzo, Lianna 10 NEWT-CT 47.34

9 Brown, Elizabeth 10 NTSC-CT 47.62

10 Pawlik, Olivia 10 WTN-CT 47.72

11 Driscoll, Ailey 9 BRIS-CT 47.92

12 Koh, Kay-Lin 9 BRIS-CT 48.95

13 Renkert, Olivia 10 NEWT-CT 48.97

14 Jacovino, Sarah 10 WTN-CT 49.13

15 Frieitas, Vivian 9 WH-CT 49.33

16 Harrell, Rylee 9 NEWT-CT 50.52

17 Mrozik, Ania 10 WILD-CT 50.78

18 Maske, Madison 10 BRIS-CT 52.11

#42 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mitchell, Joshua 10 BRIS-CT 42.05

2 Litwinczyk, Colton 9 BRIS-CT 43.98

3 McDonald, Sam 10 WTN-CT 45.79

4 Bloom, Tanner 10 PBD-CT 46.67

5 Irving, Richard 10 NEWT-CT 47.91

6 Cattaneo, Andrew 10 WTN-CT 47.96

7 Tscheppe, Sammy 9 WTN-CT 48.01

8 Akbas, Brandon 9 NEWT-CT 48.96

9 Zaccagnini, Ty 9 WTN-CT 49.31

10 Fries, Drew 10 BRIS-CT 49.45

11 Racevicius, Marcas 10 WTN-CT 50.69

12 Define, Michael 10 NMB-CT 51.03

13 Manasoiu, Alex 10 NTSC-CT 51.31

14 Stafford, Benjamin 10 BRIS-CT 52.63

15 Mulder, Nathan 10 NMB-CT 54.43

16 Beal, Christopher 10 NEWT-CT 56.90

17 Turnbull, Timothy 9 WTN-CT 57.42

#43 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kovach, Madeline 12 OR-CT 37.27

2 Heidtmann, Mary Luz 12 WH-CT 37.51

3 Hufziger, Mary 12 NEWT-CT 39.55

4 Sedensky, Audrey 12 NEWT-CT 39.67

5 Jacovino, Danielle 12 WTN-CT 39.76

6 Corsi, Ava 12 WH-CT 40.22

*7 Koh, Jia-Lin 12 BRIS-CT 40.67

*7 Yescott, Chloe 11 BRIS-CT 40.67

9 Yescott, Sophia 12 BRIS-CT 40.76

10 Darroch, Emily 12 OR-CT 41.21

11 Neeb, Madeline 12 NMB-CT 41.42

12 Rosenthal, Hana 12 NEWT-CT 42.25

13 Marshall, Casey 12 OR-CT 42.42

14 Mahan, Lydia 12 NMB-CT 42.43

15 Curtis, Meghan 12 BRIS-CT 42.46

16 Celmer, Anya 12 WH-CT 43.17

17 Sopko, Juliana 12 NMB-CT 43.19

18 Gray, Katie 11 OR-CT 43.49

19 Kennelly, Molly 11 NTSC-CT 44.46

20 Doherty, Jillian 11 WH-CT 45.89

21 Cripps, Sierra 11 WILD-CT 48.58

#44 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Hansen, North 12 WH-CT 37.15

2 Fagerholm, Peter 12 NEWT-CT 39.11

3 McLean, Spencer 11 NMB-CT 39.14

4 Marshall, Weston 12 BRIS-CT 39.66

5 Talbot, Benjamin 11 NEWT-CT 40.77

6 Racevicius, Lucas 11 WTN-CT 40.88

7 Goggin, Brian 12 NTSC-CT 40.95

8 Cupic, Alex 11 WILD-CT 41.47

9 Masayda, Thomas 12 WTN-CT 41.85

10 Tucker, Jack 11 WTN-CT 42.47

*11 Bloom, Trevor 12 PBD-CT 44.18

*11 Marini, Benjamin 12 NEWT-CT 44.18

13 Gagaza, Cyrus 11 WILD-CT 44.38

14 Ortiz, Elijah 12 PBD-CT 45.10

15 Edwards, Nicholas 12 NMB-CT 46.9616 Flaherty, Danny 12 WTN-CT 48.58

17 Kanlong, Caleb 11 WH-CT 49.50

18 Maher, Spencer 11 NTSC-CT 49.55

19 Tscheppe, Timmy 11 WTN-CT 50.23

*20 Dionne, Christopher 12 BRIS-CT 55.23

*20 Morton, Sean 11 WH-CT 55.23

#45 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pechulis, Madison 14 BRIS-CT 34.86

2 Boniatis, Eva 13 BRIS-CT 37.41

3 Duero, Bridget 14 NEWT-CT 37.68

4 Mitchell, Jaime 13 BRIS-CT 37.75

5 Eggleton, Allyson 13 WTN-CT 38.02

6 Gamauf, Ellie 14 OR-CT 38.07

7 Brantl, Emma 14 NEWT-CT 38.30

8 Conner, Carrington 14 WTN-CT 38.48

9 McGough, Sydney 14 PBD-CT 38.62

10 Kern, Danah 13 WTN-CT 39.38

11 Giampietro, Lauren 14 WTN-CT 39.71

12 Lineweber, Julia 14 WTN-CT 39.89

13 Klein, Casey 14 NEWT-CT 41.69

14 Beal, Caroline 13 NEWT-CT 42.28

15 Lamberti, Marielle 14 MAD-CT 42.49

16 Budris, Jasmine 13 OR-CT 42.55

17 Waehler, Emily 13 OR-CT 42.57

18 Marcil, Hannah 13 BRIS-CT 43.32

19 Fotos, Cassandra 14 WTN-CT 43.52

20 Verardi, Kalin 14 BRIS-CT 44.62

21 Delia, Cameo 13 NEWT-CT 44.94

#46 Boys 13&O 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Gursky, Trevor 14 WTN-CT 35.79

2 Donadio, Conor 13 NMB-CT 37.65

3 Samperi, Lorenzo 13 PBD-CT 38.45

4 Moran, Spencer 13 OR-CT 39.04

5 Cripps, Hunter 13 WILD-CT 39.30

6 Mete, Arion 13 WTN-CT 39.51

7 Masayda, Michael 13 WTN-CT 39.71

8 Valente, Alexio 13 NTSC-CT 39.83

9 Keramis, Kevin 13 WH-CT 40.21

10 Maccione, Matthew 14 WTN-CT 40.51

11 McGowan, Griffin 13 BRIS-CT 40.93

12 Sokhan, Serhiy 13 WILD-CT 41.30

13 Scianna, Sean 16 WH-CT 41.88

14 Reed, Cameron 13 BRIS-CT 41.99

15 Sullivan, Philip 13 WILD-CT 44.80

16 Riebe, Jack 13 NEWT-CT 45.76

17 DeSanto, Daniel 13 WTN-CT 46.76

18 McCorry, Matthew 13 OR-CT 47.73

19 Perna, Zachary 13 NMB-CT 48.22

20 Denault, Ian 13 OR-CT 53.22

#47 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Burney, Ileish 16 BRIS-CT 36.62

2 Masayda, Rebecca 17 WTN-CT 36.71

3 Masayda, Ann Marie 15 WTN-CT 37.42

4 Wagner, Greta 17 WTN-CT 37.76

5 Heidtmann, Ashley 15 WH-CT 37.79

6 Martins, Barbara 16 NTSC-CT 37.84

7 Pimer, Samantha 17 WH-CT 37.96

8 Carranza, Maria 16 NTSC-CT 38.21

9 Crochet, Katie 17 WTN-CT 38.31

10 Gray, Charlotte 16 OR-CT 38.34

11 Carter, Emily 16 NMB-CT 38.71

12 Farmer, Megan 16 PBD-CT 38.87

13 Padro, Hayley 17 WH-CT 38.91

14 Hager, Cynthia 16 WH-CT 39.42

15 White, Sarah 17 WTN-CT 39.69

16 Kopeck, Raquel 17 OR-CT 39.75

17 Dolan, Shea 17 WH-CT 40.12

18 Reiske, Ashley 15 NMB-CT 41.16

19 Christiano, Brianna 16 NTSC-CT 42.57

20 Gursky, Miranda 17 WTN-CT 43.58

21 Pond, Elizabeth 16 BRIS-CT 44.49

#49 Girls 6&U 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Tscheppe, Sadie 6 WTN-CT 2:00.73

2 Racicot, Kristen 6 TP-CT 2:03.29

3 Kanlong, Amanda 6 WH-CT 2:12.66

4 Kehley, Audrey 6 TP-CT 2:29.97

5 Buntin, Vivian 6 WTN-CT 2:31.35

6 Sferruzzo, Chase 6 NEWT-CT 2:32.59

7 Harrell, Summer 6 NEWT-CT 2:36.39

*8 Grabowsk, Maja 5 PBD-CT 2:41.39

*8 Mckibben, Brooke 6 NMB-CT 2:41.39

*8 Rajacich, Sarah 5 BRIS-CT 2:41.39

*8 Blake, Lauren 6 WH-CT 2:41.39

*8 Baranowski, Giselle 6 WTN-CT 2:41.39

*8 Piel, Sameena 6 NMB-CT 2:41.39

#50 Boys 6&U 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Akbas, Logan 6 NEWT-CT 2:07.97

*2 Davis, Reece 6 WTN-CT 2:12.97

*2 Rosenthal, Ben 6 NEWT-CT 2:12.97

*2 Cortina, Cristian 6 WTN-CT 2:12.97

*2 Thomas, Brendan 5 WTN-CT 2:12.97

*2 Charron, Collin 6 WH-CT 2:12.97

*2 Raucci, Richard 6 WH-CT 2:12.97

*2 Toma, Ebrahim 6 WH-CT 2:12.97

*2 Dasilva, Lucas 6 BRIS-CT 2:12.97

*2 Drazkowski, Thomas 6 NMB-CT 2:12.97

*2 Umeh, Oskar 6 NMB-CT 2:12.97

*2 Bershtein, Dylan 6 MAD-CT 2:12.97

#51 Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Nebor, Brooke 8 WH-CT 1:25.86

2 Hamblett, Ava 8 MAD-CT 1:32.37

3 Haynes, Kenna 7 WILD-CT 1:39.67

4 Walsh, Aria 8 BRIS-CT 1:40.14

5 Griffith, Sarah 8 WTN-CT 1:40.68

*6 Behrle, Kyla 8 NTSC-CT 1:41.36

*6 Millard, Shayna 8 NEWT-CT 1:41.36

8 Ross, Madeleine 8 BRIS-CT 1:44.85

9 Kolb, Norah 8 NEWT-CT 1:45.03

10 Hampford, Norah 7 TP-CT 1:45.39

11 Lindstrom, Natalie 8 WTN-CT 1:45.42

12 Demarest, Taylor 8 BRIS-CT 1:47.62

13 Taulty, Kaylee 8 WH-CT 1:50.62

14 Badzioch, Amelia 8 BRIS-CT 1:58.19

15 Rajacich, Ava 8 BRIS-CT 2:01.41

16 Predham, Avery 8 NMB-CT 2:01.49

*17 Long, Elizabeth 7 WH-CT 2:06.49

*17 Stoelzel, Elizabeth 8 TP-CT 2:06.49

#52 Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Palaj, Mikel 8 BRIS-CT 1:30.72

2 Bergstrom, Brad 8 BRIS-CT 1:34.51

3 Mitchell, Jackson 7 BRIS-CT 1:35.46

4 Czachor, Jakub 8 WILD-CT 1:38.09

5 Moran, Luke 8 WTN-CT 1:39.84

6 Pronovost, Logan 8 WTN-CT 1:41.19

7 Green, K.C. 8 WTN-CT 1:41.99

8 Pokrinchak, Miles 8 NMB-CT 1:43.96

9 Bergstrom, Kyle 8 BRIS-CT 1:44.99

10 Starkey, JD 8 MAD-CT 1:45.49

11 Looby, Ian 8 MAD-CT 1:45.50

12 Guerrera, Cameron 8 WTN-CT 1:47.76

13 Irving, Matthew 8 NEWT-CT 1:47.91

14 Scanlon, Liam 8 NMB-CT 1:53.88

15 Suttmeier, Jack 8 NMB-CT 1:54.89

16 Lee, Ian 8 NMB-CT 2:05.96

*17 Pieger, Matthew 8 WTN-CT 2:10.96

*17 Signorello, Jack 8 MAD-CT 2:10.96

#53 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pina, Mackenzie 10 BRIS-CT 1:18.07

2 Conklin, Jordan 10 BRIS-CT 1:22.74

3 Gorka, Sindy 10 WTN-CT 1:22.92

4 Driscoll, Ailey 9 BRIS-CT 1:26.23

5 Frieitas, Vivian 9 WH-CT 1:26.82

6 Renkert, Olivia 10 NEWT-CT 1:27.81

7 Walsh, Harmony 10 BRIS-CT 1:28.51

8 Jacovino, Sarah 10 WTN-CT 1:29.38

9 Brown, Elizabeth 10 NTSC-CT 1:30.77

10 Pawlik, Olivia 10 WTN-CT 1:31.65

11 Perazzo, Lianna 10 NEWT-CT 1:32.31

12 Wilson, Cassidy 10 OR-CT 1:32.50

13 Harrell, Rylee 9 NEWT-CT 1:32.96

14 Koh, Kay-Lin 9 BRIS-CT 1:36.16

15 Peters, Mackenzie 10 WH-CT 1:37.64

*16 Maske, Madison 10 BRIS-CT 1:42.64

*16 Masayda, Catherine 10 WTN-CT 1:42.64

*16 Mrozik, Ania 10 WILD-CT 1:42.64

#54 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mitchell, Joshua 10 BRIS-CT 1:19.27

2 Irving, Richard 10 NEWT-CT 1:26.41

3 McDonald, Sam 10 WTN-CT 1:27.79

4 Tscheppe, Sammy 9 WTN-CT 1:27.93

5 Racevicius, Marcas 10 WTN-CT 1:28.70

6 Cattaneo, Andrew 10 WTN-CT 1:28.83

7 Fries, Drew 10 BRIS-CT 1:28.86

8 Bloom, Tanner 10 PBD-CT 1:29.01

9 Manasoiu, Alex 10 NTSC-CT 1:32.73

10 Stafford, Benjamin 10 BRIS-CT 1:33.82

11 Beal, Christopher 10 NEWT-CT 1:35.95

12 Define, Michael 10 NMB-CT 1:35.98

13 Litwinczyk, Colton 9 BRIS-CT 1:36.06

14 Akbas, Brandon 9 NEWT-CT 1:38.84

15 Turnbull, Timothy 9 WTN-CT 1:38.97

16 Zaccagnini, Ty 9 WTN-CT 1:39.82

17 Mulder, Nathan 10 NMB-CT 1:41.43

#55 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kovach, Madeline 12 OR-CT 1:11.90

2 Heidtmann, Mary Luz 12 WH-CT 1:13.30

3 Curtis, Meghan 12 BRIS-CT 1:14.33

4 Marshall, Casey 12 OR-CT 1:14.44

*5 Sedensky, Audrey 12 NEWT-CT 1:15.46

*5 Koh, Jia-Lin 12 BRIS-CT 1:15.46

7 Jacovino, Danielle 12 WTN-CT 1:15.50

8 Corsi, Ava 12 WH-CT 1:16.49

9 Hufziger, Mary 12 NEWT-CT 1:16.64

10 Yescott, Chloe 11 BRIS-CT 1:18.39

11 Darroch, Emily 12 OR-CT 1:19.15

12 Yescott, Sophia 12 BRIS-CT 1:19.55

13 Celmer, Anya 12 WH-CT 1:20.06

14 Mahan, Lydia 12 NMB-CT 1:20.17

15 Neeb, Madeline 12 NMB-CT 1:20.20

16 Gray, Katie 11 OR-CT 1:20.58

17 Cripps, Sierra 11 WILD-CT 1:21.36

18 Doherty, Jillian 11 WH-CT 1:21.63

19 Rosenthal, Hana 12 NEWT-CT 1:22.26

20 Kennelly, Molly 11 NTSC-CT 1:22.65

21 Sopko, Juliana 12 NMB-CT 1:24.93

#56 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Fagerholm, Peter 12 NEWT-CT 1:09.45

2 Hansen, North 12 WH-CT 1:09.59

3 Marshall, Weston 12 BRIS-CT 1:11.27

4 Racevicius, Lucas 11 WTN-CT 1:13.15

*5 Cupic, Alex 11 WILD-CT 1:17.00

*5 Goggin, Brian 12 NTSC-CT 1:17.00

7 McLean, Spencer 11 NMB-CT 1:17.11

8 Tucker, Jack 11 WTN-CT 1:17.39

9 Ortiz, Elijah 12 PBD-CT 1:19.78

10 Bloom, Trevor 12 PBD-CT 1:20.56

11 Marini, Benjamin 12 NEWT-CT 1:21.42

12 Edwards, Nicholas 12 NMB-CT 1:22.43

13 Talbot, Benjamin 11 NEWT-CT 1:23.03

14 Gagaza, Cyrus 11 WILD-CT 1:23.29

15 Morton, Sean 11 WH-CT 1:27.34

16 Kanlong, Caleb 11 WH-CT 1:28.27

17 Tscheppe, Timmy 11 WTN-CT 1:28.84

18 Maher, Spencer 11 NTSC-CT 1:29.53

19 Flaherty, Danny 12 WTN-CT 1:30.47

*20 Dionne, Christopher 12 BRIS-CT 1:35.47

*20 Masayda, Thomas 12 WTN-CT 1:35.47

#57 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kern, Danah 13 WTN-CT 1:10.56

2 Boniatis, Eva 13 BRIS-CT 1:11.31

3 Conner, Carrington 14 WTN-CT 1:11.73

4 McGough, Sydney 14 PBD-CT 1:12.41

5 Mitchell, Jaime 13 BRIS-CT 1:13.10

6 Duero, Bridget 14 NEWT-CT 1:13.52

7 Pechulis, Madison 14 BRIS-CT 1:13.72

8 Klein, Casey 14 NEWT-CT 1:14.67

9 Eggleton, Allyson 13 WTN-CT 1:14.96

10 Brantl, Emma 14 NEWT-CT 1:15.53

11 Lineweber, Julia 14 WTN-CT 1:16.21

12 Waehler, Emily 13 OR-CT 1:16.49

13 Gamauf, Ellie 14 OR-CT 1:16.60

14 Beal, Caroline 13 NEWT-CT 1:16.79

15 Giampietro, Lauren 14 WTN-CT 1:18.62

16 Fotos, Cassandra 14 WTN-CT 1:18.81

17 Verardi, Kalin 14 BRIS-CT 1:19.16

18 Marcil, Hannah 13 BRIS-CT 1:19.78

19 Lamberti, Marielle 14 MAD-CT 1:20.55

20 Budris, Jasmine 13 OR-CT 1:22.07

21 Delia, Cameo 13 NEWT-CT 1:25.77

#58 Boys 13&O 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Donadio, Conor 13 NMB-CT 1:05.01

2 Gursky, Trevor 14 WTN-CT 1:08.22

3 Moran, Spencer 13 OR-CT 1:08.51

4 Mete, Arion 13 WTN-CT 1:11.22

5 Samperi, Lorenzo 13 PBD-CT 1:12.94

6 Keramis, Kevin 13 WH-CT 1:13.16

7 Reed, Cameron 13 BRIS-CT 1:14.92

8 McGowan, Griffin 13 BRIS-CT 1:16.67

9 Sokhan, Serhiy 13 WILD-CT 1:17.14

10 Cripps, Hunter 13 WILD-CT 1:19.24

11 Maccione, Matthew 14 WTN-CT 1:19.77

12 Denault, Ian 13 OR-CT 1:19.82

13 Masayda, Michael 13 WTN-CT 1:20.43

14 Valente, Alexio 13 NTSC-CT 1:22.41

15 Riebe, Jack 13 NEWT-CT 1:24.92

16 DeSanto, Daniel 13 WTN-CT 1:26.93

17 Sullivan, Philip 13 WILD-CT 1:29.22

18 McCorry, Matthew 13 OR-CT 1:31.14

19 Perna, Zachary 13 NMB-CT 1:33.27

20 Scianna, Sean 16 WH-CT 1:37.27

#59 Girls 15&O 100 Yard IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Burney, Ileish 16 BRIS-CT 1:09.04

2 Crochet, Katie 17 WTN-CT 1:09.58

3 Heidtmann, Ashley 15 WH-CT 1:09.64

4 Wagner, Greta 17 WTN-CT 1:11.02

5 White, Sarah 17 WTN-CT 1:11.20

6 Farmer, Megan 16 PBD-CT 1:12.37

7 Masayda, Rebecca 17 WTN-CT 1:12.53

8 Padro, Hayley 17 WH-CT 1:12.55

9 Gray, Charlotte 16 OR-CT 1:12.71

10 Martins, Barbara 16 NTSC-CT 1:13.28

11 Dolan, Shea 17 WH-CT 1:14.99

12 Kopeck, Raquel 17 OR-CT 1:15.13

13 Pimer, Samantha 17 WH-CT 1:16.48

14 Gursky, Miranda 17 WTN-CT 1:17.15

15 Carter, Emily 16 NMB-CT 1:17.36

16 Christiano, Brianna 16 NTSC-CT 1:17.72

17 Masayda, Ann Marie 15 WTN-CT 1:17.73

18 Carranza, Maria 16 NTSC-CT 1:17.97

19 Reiske, Ashley 15 NMB-CT 1:18.15

20 Hager, Cynthia 16 WH-CT 1:20.87

21 Pond, Elizabeth 16 BRIS-CT 1:22.50